Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1 m Wihlidal, Nikolaus ATAT Top Team Tri NÖ 01:02:27
2 2 m Schlagbauer, Christoph ATAT RTT Passail 01:02:52
3 3 m Lienhart, Florian ATAT HSV 01:05:41
4 6 m Spandl, Marcel ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:05:53
5 411 m Katzer, Ulli ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:07:27
6 5 m Pölzlbauer, Alexander ATAT Atsv Tri Ternitz 01:07:39
7 416 m Leirer, Martin ATAT TLZ Donnerskirchen 01:07:46
8 12 m Ladits, Christoph ATAT 01:07:50
9 434 m Winter, Arthur ATAT HSV Triathlon Kärnten 01:07:56
10 341 m Talakovics, Manuel ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:08:19
11 333 m Pöllabauer, Bernd ATAT USV - Gasen 01:08:32
12 10 m Capek, Markus ATAT Chipmunks Adis Dream Team 01:08:44
13 9 m Innerhofer, Alois ATAT Ausdauersportverein Team Trialze 01:08:54
14 428 m Stoimaier, Christian ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 01:09:10
15 402 m Brensberger, Christian ATAT ATSV-TRI-TERNITZ 01:09:13
16 100 w SLAVINEC, Romana ATAT Kolland Topsport Gaal 01:09:20
17 507 m Hackner, Thomas ATAT TRIHA 01:10:23
18 7 m Trimmel, Andreas ATAT Tri Team Bucklige Welt 01:10:33
19 233 m Gruber, Christoph ATAT SU Tri Styria 01:10:51
20 223 m Robisch, Lukas ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:10:56
21 352 m Pitnauer, Rainer ATAT 01:11:20
22 228 m Wiesenhofer, Florian ATAT ASVÖ Tristyle Triathlonverein Vienna 01:11:30
23 407 m Hanschitz, Christian ATAT pewag racing team 01:11:34
24 346 m Weissenbacher, Christian ATAT RC ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld 01:11:36
25 329 m Peinsipp, Michael ATAT UTTB 01:11:37
26 235 m Schell, Moritz ATAT USC Graz 01:11:52
27 418 m Mayer, Martin ATAT WHC X-Sport Vösendorf 01:11:56
28 234 m Alter, Alois ATAT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach 01:12:01
29 521 m Winter, Josef ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:12:06
30 212 m Kollmann, Philipp ATAT Ign triteam therme Nova köflach 01:12:42
31 420 m Pflamitzer, Wolfgang ATAT LTC Seewinkel 01:12:48
32 325 m Muc, Gregor SLSL 01:13:00
33 313 m Handschur, Michael ATAT Nora Racing Team 01:13:06
34 337 m Stefan, Andreas ATAT 01:13:09
35 415 m Kriechbaum, Kurt ATAT Tridee 01:13:16
36 336 m Seiser, Jürgen ATAT ATSV TRI Ternitz 01:13:18
37 505 m Grüßer, Johann ATAT TRIDEE 01:13:57
38 306 m Burkert, Markus ATAT trics 01:14:05
39 208 m Herdel, Eric ATAT TriTeam Bad Vöslau 01:14:12
40 229 m Wijnstra, Eiko ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 01:14:27
41 226 m Treml, Patrick ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:14:30
42 441 m Podbressnik, Jochen ATAT Fun Sports Tri Team 01:14:35
43 204 m Flickentanz, Andreas ATAT 01:14:40
44 422 m Schlembach, Christian ATAT Hsv Laufsport Kaisersteinbruch 01:14:41
45 531 m Kotrba, Walter ATAT WHC-X-Sport Vösendorf 01:14:45
46 429 m Tunst, Thomas ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:14:49
47 128 w Schuß, Alena ATAT URC - Sparkasse Langenlois 01:15:11
48 130 w Stoilova, Nikoleta ATAT SU TRI Styria 01:15:31
49 512 m Malleczek, Günther ATAT NCB Tri Team 01:15:39
50 518 m Trnka, Hans-Jörg ATAT Tri Asics Klosterneuburg 01:15:43
51 413 m Knorz, Claus DEDE AVL Betriebssportverein 01:15:53
52 305 m Burgstaller, Thomas ATAT HSV FELDBACH TRIATHLON“ 01:15:58
53 219 m Niederl, Harald ATAT Team Vegan.at 01:16:04
54 220 m Putz, Benjamin ATAT 01:16:06
55 340 m Swaschnig, Daniel ATAT HRC-ARBÖ-WOLFSBERG 01:16:18
56 349 m Kochauf, Stephan ATAT 01:16:26
57 511 m Lilge, Wilhelm ATAT team2012.at 01:16:31
58 302 m Braun, Alexander ATAT 01:16:34
59 312 m Grossauer, Rene ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:16:49
60 321 m Lechner, Alexander ATAT WSA greenteam 01:16:54
61 427 m Steiner, Helmut ATAT BikenFun Wenigzell 01:16:58
62 311 m Gaar, Thomas ATAT TRI Schedina 01:17:00
63 222 m Robisch, Tobias ATAT 01:17:02
64 417 m Lewenbauer, Michael ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:17:02
65 421 m Pickl, Christoph ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:17:03
66 436 m Tippel, Werner ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:17:33
67 437 m Schaunitzer, Gerhard ATAT LCA Hochwab 01:17:40
68 326 m Neubach, René ATAT Team Mohrenwirt 01:17:48
69 217 m Marx, Daniel ATAT Wave Tri Team Ts Wörgl 01:17:49
70 419 m Pfeifer, Robert ATAT 01:18:04
71 214 m Kroger, Klemens ATAT Stefflhof Adventours 01:18:08
72 513 m Pichler, Thomas ATAT RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 01:18:12
73 414 m Kohlhauser, Bernd ATAT RTT Passail 01:18:12
74 348 m Zsifkovits, Johannes ATAT LC Tiger Stinatz 01:18:23
75 351 m Stangl, Rainer ATAT SPORTS FOR HOPE 01:18:35
76 307 m Chab, Thomas ATAT Trics 01:18:36
77 323 m Milchrahm, Stefan ATAT BIKE'n'FUN 01:18:42
78 301 m Ambros, Mario ATAT 01:18:57
79 108 w Greipel, Sabine ATAT MSC Rogener Bad Blumau 01:19:07
80 118 w Neubauer, Eva Maria ATAT SU TRISTYRIA 01:19:08
81 519 m Tscheinig, Andreas ATAT TC Union Graz 01:19:19
82 117 w Mayer, Doris ATAT WHC X-Sport Vösendorf 01:19:20
83 310 m Fink, Sebastian ATAT TRIDEE 01:19:34
84 503 m Ebner, Christian ATAT EKRO-Team 01:19:46
85 516 m Schreiner, Josef ATAT Trirun Jussi Jennersdorf 01:19:49
86 205 m Götz, Martin ATAT SU TriStyria 01:20:01
87 332 m Pultz, Alexander ATAT UTTB 01:20:06
88 123 w Scheck, Babsi ATAT HSV Triathlon Kärnten 01:20:24
89 303 m Buchegger, Jochen ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 01:20:34
90 408 m Holzer, Michael ATAT SC Ironteam Graz 01:21:21
91 517 m Sifferlinger, Bernhard ATAT AVL Triathlon 01:21:29
92 430 m Vallant, Günther ATAT RC Lading 01:21:42
93 132 w Werner, Katja DEDE AVL Betriebssportverein 01:21:44
94 432 m Wietinger, Siegfried ATAT USC-Trofaiach 01:21:46
95 200 m Auner, Kevin ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:21:47
96 345 m Wedl, Hannes ATAT 01:21:50
97 316 m Hutterer, Michael ATAT 01:21:54
98 103 w Berger, Eva ATAT TRIDEE 01:21:56
99 324 m Miutz, Wolfgang ATAT Tri Schedina Deuschlandsberg 01:21:56
100 109 w Grüßer, Madeleine ATAT TRIDEE 01:22:28
101 210 m Jahrmann, Aaron ATAT Tri-Team NABABU 01:22:41
102 304 m Burdein, Benjamin ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 01:22:43
103 515 m Schattleitner, Peter ATAT Tridee 01:22:45
104 207 m Hausleitner, Anton ATAT 01:22:52
105 331 m Pfeiffer, Wolfgang ATAT RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ 01:23:08
106 135 w Schaunitzer, Kerstin ATAT 01:23:09
107 314 m Hausmann, Alex ATAT 01:23:10
108 327 m Opitz, Markus ATAT 01:23:22
109 334 m Reiter, Markus ATAT 01:23:28
110 315 m Herbst, Gerhard ATAT 01:23:38
111 120 w Pirngruber, Nicole ATAT Mohrenwirt Ost 01:23:39
112 424 m Schrempf, Bernhard ATAT TRIDEE 01:23:44
113 350 m Fuchs, Andreas ATAT hurtigflink LTC 01:23:45
114 122 w Rossmann, Birgit ATAT Tri Schedina Deutschlandsberg 01:23:59
115 236 m Schrattner, Markus ATAT dertriathlon.com - Fürstenfeld 01:24:02
116 131 w Thaller, Ursula ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 01:24:05
117 106 w Eggenreich, Gudrun ATAT USV - Gasen 01:24:22
118 431 m Wetzelberger, Gerhard ATAT Bike´n´n Fun Wenigzell 01:24:29
119 435 m Vötsch, Christian ATAT HRC Jaritzberg 01:24:29
120 137 w Gschwandtl, Doris ATAT HSV Marathon WN 01:24:32
121 347 m Wendelmaier, Daniel ATAT Rieser Racing Team Frohnleiten 01:24:33
122 125 w Schleinzer, Victoria ATAT Asics Tri Klosterneuburg 01:24:34
123 111 w Halper, Carmen ATAT UTTB 01:24:49
124 501 m Cermak, Tony ATAT P 3 Trisports 01:24:57
125 318 m Kollegger, Stefan ATAT 01:25:33
126 524 m Kampusch, Friedrich ATAT radteam leoben 01:25:38
127 405 m Gamperl, Horst ATAT Tri-team bucklige welt 01:25:49
128 526 m Splichal, Christoph ATAT ASICS Tri Klosterneuburg 01:25:55
129 215 m Leitner, Thomas ATAT 01:26:20
130 127 w Schrettner, Anja ATAT ATUS Knittelfeld 01:26:32
131 423 m Schreiner, Christian ATAT TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf 01:26:58
132 339 m Strobl, Christoph ATAT 01:27:02
133 113 w Istenig, Elke ATAT RTM-ASVÖ-ÖAMTC Klagenfurt 01:27:03
134 403 m Bucher, Karl ATAT 01:27:07
135 119 w Pflamitzer, Renate ATAT LTC Seewinkel 01:27:18
136 218 m Naschenweng, LEON Felix ATAT HsvTriathlonKärnten 01:27:19
137 225 m Teischinger, Georg-Wolfgang ATAT SU Tri Styria 01:27:21
138 438 m Schefberger, Horst ATAT 01:27:52
139 510 m Kosa, Reinhard ATAT WHC X-Sport Vösendorf 01:28:22
140 221 m Rabl, Markus ATAT 01:28:31
141 439 m Goliasch, Robert ATAT 01:28:47
142 508 m Huber, Klemens ATAT FC-Donald St. Ruprecht/Raab 01:28:58
143 514 m Pichler, Kurt ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:29:01
144 425 m Spanner, Christian ATAT 01:29:08
145 232 m Graupp, Martin ATAT Speed Runners 01:29:15
146 506 m Götz, Peter ATAT 01:29:15
147 224 m Schmölzer, Andreas ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:29:33
148 202 m Buchegger, Michael ATAT Der Triathlon.com 01:29:39
149 211 m Klug, Manuel ATAT SCSV Kloster 01:29:39
150 319 m Lagger, Michael ATAT Ironteam Graz 01:29:50
151 343 m Tremml, Michael ATAT 01:30:00
152 115 w List, Sabine ATAT AVL Triathlon 01:30:04
153 317 m Karner, Thomas ATAT TAK-BEER 01:30:05
154 110 w Gutschi, Silvia ATAT Tri Schedina Deutschlandsberg 01:30:53
155 112 w Hubert, Martina ATAT trics 01:30:55
156 409 m Hubert, Michael ATAT trics 01:31:13
157 124 w Scheikl, Lisa-Marie ATAT Team GDT 01:31:19
158 320 m Laller, Georg ATAT 01:31:28
159 116 w Loschmidt, Nina ATAT Nora Racing Team 01:31:38
160 509 m Hölbling, Wolfgang ATAT Fun-Sports Tri-Team 01:33:20
161 126 w Schrettner, Susanne ATAT ATUS Knittelfeld 01:33:22
162 502 m Czermak, Alexander ATAT TriTeam Bad Vöslau 01:34:38
163 133 w Zwarnig, Quirina-Felizitas ATAT 01:34:40
164 338 m Steifer, Manfred ATAT 01:34:40
165 342 m Toferer, Martin ATAT 01:36:01
166 227 m Wallner, Dominik ATAT Tri Team Bad Vöslau 01:37:03
167 404 m Fischl, Wolfgang ATAT 01:38:59
168 134 w Ertl, Birgit ATAT dertriathlon.com 01:39:08
169 114 w Kammerhofer, Sabine ATAT 01:39:10
170 129 w Steinkellner, Karin ATAT 01:40:00
171 140 w Kren, Kristina ATAT Asics Tri Klosterneuburg 01:41:24
172 138 w Bauer, Karin ATAT Three GIANTS 01:41:25
173 136 w Vötsch, Karoline ATAT HRC Jaritzberg 01:42:07
174 523 m Johann, Wünscher ATAT RTT Passail/Triaguide 01:42:32
175 104 w Csencsits, Bettina ATAT Social Friends 01:43:47
176 231 m Zax, Matthias ATAT 01:43:52
177 522 m Zigner, Werner ATAT 01:45:17
178 107 w Gratzer, Melanie ATAT ATUS Graz 01:47:03